Colours Awarded | Term 1, 2021

ANDREWS, James (11La)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
ARTHUR, James (11WH)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
BALLANTINE-JONES, Oscar (12Hi)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
BARRETT, Adrian (12Fo)FullSWIMMING 2021
BERMINGHAM, Thomas (8Mu)LineCRICKET 2021
BORG, James (8He)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
BUVAC, Tom (12WJ)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
BUVAC, Myles (8WJ)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
CHEN, Mitchell (10Ar)HalfSWIMMING 2021
CHEN, Benny (8Du)HalfSWIMMING 2021
CHRISTOPOULOS, Jamie (12Ar)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
CLUNAS, Rory (11Yo)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
CODJOE, Laud (12Ta)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
DE BELLE, Matthew (11Sc)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
DOIG, Grayson (8He)HalfSWIMMING 2021
DOIG, Grayson (8He)HalfSWIMMING 14YRS CHAMPION 2021
DRYER, Caleb (12Sc)FullSWIMMING 2021
EA, Thomas (11La)FullSWIMMING 2021
EDWARDS, Jesse (9WH)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
ENNO, Nicholas (12Hi)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
FARR, Christian (11Mu)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
FENG, Lincoln (8Fo)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
FILBY, Liam (12Yo)FullSWIMMING 2021
FLANAGAN, Rory (8Fo)LineDIVING 2021
FOTESCUE, Brodie (12Ta)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
FRAZER, Ashton (9Mu)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
GALANOS, Peter  (7ST)LineDIVING 2021
GERMANOS, Euan (12He)FullSWIMMING 2021
GROGAN, Emmanuel (12La)LineCAS 1ST XI CRICKET 2021
GROGAN, Emmanuel (11Fo)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
GUPTA, Ryan (10WJ)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
GUPTA, Ryan (10WJ)LineCAS U16 CRICKET 2021
HANNING, Finlay (8Ar)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
HOANG, Hayden (9Ta)LineCAS SWIMMING RECORD 15 YRS 2021
HOANG, Hayden (9Ta)HalfSWIMMING 2021
HOANG, Hayden (9Ta)HalfSWIMMING 15YRS CHAMPION 2021
HOHNE, Sam (12Ke)FullSWIMMING 2021
HOLDEN, Brendan (8WJ)HalfSWIMMING 2021
HUBER, Tom (8We)LineDIVING 2021
IRWIN, Isaac (8Yo)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
JACKSON, Daniel (12Ta)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
JEUNG, Joshua (7He)HalfSWIMMING 2021
JEUNG, Joshua (7He)HalfSWIMMING 13YRS CHAMPION 2021
JOHNSON, Hayden (12WH)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
KERN, James (12Ke)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
KIDD, Theo (12WJ)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
KIM, Jae Min (10Ke)HalfSWIMMING 2021
KIM, Jamie (10Ke)HalfSWIMMING 16YRS CHAMPION 2021
KIM, Ian (7Ar)HalfSWIMMING 2021
KONG, Jared (8La)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
LEAO, Alisi (11Mu)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
LEE, Andy (12Fo)FullSWIMMING 2021
LEVERTON, Joshua (9Ke)LineDIVING 2021
LYTTLE, Harrison (8Ar)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
MALASS, Khaled (8Ta)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
MARTEN-CONEY, Ethan (8Ho)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
MATTHEWS, Jake (8Ke)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
MCENALLAY-MINO, Nelson (11Ke)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
MICHAEL, Lucas (8Ke)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
MOONEY, Darcy (12La)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
MOORE, James (10Ta)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
MOORE, James (9Ta)LineCIS U16 CRICKET 2021
NAM, Jonathan (9St)HalfSWIMMING 2021
NEWTON, Sam (10WJ)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
NGUYEN, Zachariah (10Ta)HalfSWIMMING 2021
NGUYEN, Lachlan (10WH)FullDIVING 2021
NICOLAS, Matthew (11Ta)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
NIULALA, Luke (8St)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
PLIATSKAS, Harry (8Ho)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
RAMANAUSKAS, Finn (10Ke)HalfSWIMMING 2021
RICE, Zack (8Ho)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
ROBERTSON, Matthew (12Du)FullSWIMMING 2021
ROBERTSON, Matthew (12Du)FullSWIMMING OPENS CHAMPION 2021
RULE, William (11Ar)HalfSWIMMING 2021
SALIM, Aamir (8Ar)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
SCOTT, Jasper (9WH)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
SEO, Daniel (11Du)FullSWIMMING 2021
SHAH, Aveer (8Ar)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
SHEEHY, Jedd (8Du)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
SIDIROPOULOS, Elias (11Yo)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
SIVAPIRABU, Jaiden (7Hi)HalfSWIMMING 2021
SNELLORE, Suraj (12Mu)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
TENNANT, Marc (11Ta)HalfBASKETBALL 2ND V  2021
TRIEU, Ryan (8We)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
TURNER, Hamish (7Ta)LineDIVING 2021
TUXFORD, Sterling (7WH)HalfSWIMMING 2021
TUXFORD, Sterling (7WH)HalfSWIMMING 12YRS CHAMPION 2021
TWINE, Cooper (10Mu)HalfSWIMMING 2021
VICKERY, Sam (12WJ)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
VIMPANY, Cooper (11Mu)LineDIVING 2021
VINE, Harry (8Mu)LineBASKETBALL 8F  2021
VIRGO, Cooper (12La)FullSWIMMING 2021
VO, Leopold (8WH)HalfSWIMMING 2021
WADHERA, Shivham (10Ke)HalfCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
WAKIM, Jonathan (8Du)HalfBASKETBALL 8A  2021
WANG, Jason (10Ar)HalfSWIMMING 2021
WESTON, Alan (12Ta)FullSWIMMING 2021
WILCZAK, Gabriel (11Ar)FullSWIMMING 2021
WILLIAMS, Deonte (12Yo)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
WILLIAMS, Charles (9La)LineCRICKET 1ST XI 2021
WOODS, Jayden (11Ar)FullBASKETBALL 1ST V  2021
YEOU, Jason (12We)FullSWIMMING 2021
YEOU, Jason (12We)FullSWIMMING CHAMPION 2021
YEOU, Jason (12We)FullSWIMMING 17YRS CHAMPION 2021
YOUNG, Lucas (10We)HalfSWIMMING 2021
YOUNG, Taj (7We)HalfSWIMMING 2021


Related Articles

Head Master's Bulletin

From the Head Master

In considering what to write about this week, I have made a conscious decision to look…

Head Master's Bulletin

From the Deputy Head Master – Summer Hill

There have been no changes since I last wrote about our plans for Week 4 and 5, but I would like to request your ongoing assistance in reinforcing to your sons the current public health messages.

Prep News

From the Head of the Preparatory School

I am excited to finally be welcoming students back to school over the next two weeks….