Colours Awarded | Music, Term 3, 2021

ARNOLD, JARED (7AR)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
AYOUB, NICHOLAS (9FO)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
BAKUNOWICZ, SIMON (10ST)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
BEIRNOFF-GILES, TOBY (10LA)LINEMUSIC – MAJOR PRODUCTION 2021
BIERNOFF-GILES, TOBY (10LA)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
BRITTON, JOSEPH (9HE)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
BRITTON, JOSEPH (9HE)LINEMUSIC – MAJOR PRODUCTION 2021
CHAN, JAMES (9LA)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
CHANG, WILLIAM (9AR)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
CHAU, BENJAMIN (9DU)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
CHEN, DOMINIC (7AR)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
CHIN, CHRIS (9HE)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
CHIN, JULIAN (10HE)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
CHU, JOSHUA (11YO)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
DEDOUSIS, GEORGE (11MU)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
DEDOUSIS, JOHN (11MU)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
DUGGINS, LUCIAN (10LA)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
FAN, LUCAS (7HE)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
FURLAN, CARLO (7DU)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
FURLAN, STEFANO (9DU)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
GEDDES, BRENDAN (9MU)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
GEDDES, RYAN (10MU)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
GUAN, ARI (10DU)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
HAN, ALFRED (9ST)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
HARTZENBERG, JACK (10YO)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
HINDLE, FELIX (9WJ)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
HOVILAI, LACHLAN (8YO)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
HUANG, ELTON (9AR)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
HUYNH, THOMAS (9KE)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
KO, JAMES (8WE)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
KO, ALEXANDER (10WE)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
KOOTHOOR, DANIEL (10DU)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LATT, ISAAC (8WH)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LIM, BENJAMIN (7AR)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LIM, RYAN (10MU)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LIN, ANDY (8WJ)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LIN, JOSEPH (11ST)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LIN, MIKE (10SC)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LOK, DANIEL (8KE)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
LOWE, CHRISTOPHER (7HO)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
MEARS, CALEB (10AR)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
MILHAM, LAURENT (7KE)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
MILLER, HUGO (11AR)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
NG, TRAVIS (8WJ)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
NGO, AIDEN (8HI)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
NGUYEN, ZACHARIAH (10TA)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
PHAM, NATHAN (8WH)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
RITCHLEY, DARA (7HO)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
SHEN, LEVI (9HE)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
SPENCER, CHRISTOPHER (8DU)LINEMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
TANOUS, ANDREW (11DU)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
TRAN, KEAGAN (11WH)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
TRAN, KYLE (10WH)FULLMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
XIE, BO HAI (9YO)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
YEE, ASHTON (7TA)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
ZHANG, ETHAN (7LA)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
ZHANG, ETHAN (7SC)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021
ZHOU, ALSON (9HI)HALFMUSIC – ORCHESTRA 2021


Related Articles

Head Master's Bulletin

Academic Focus

Academic Excellence Citations and Engagement Citations – Semester Two I am delighted to publish the names…

Head Master's Bulletin

Basketball News

It was great to see 27 teams hit the court against Waverley on Saturday. There were…

Head Master's Bulletin

Colours Awarded | Term 4, 2021

Askew, Oliver (10We) Line Track and Field NSW Nitro Schools Intermediate Champs 2021 Dedousis, John (11Mu)…